«XEROPC» Company has been acting as an authoritative distributor of USA famous XEROX Company in Azerbaijan since 1994 and as an official «Authorized Premier Partner» of XEROX since 2005. Our main activity is associated with sale and service of all types of XEROX equipment.
Our company occupies with sale and maintenance of black-and-white printing equipment of various formats, copying machines, engineering machines, scanners and faxes of XEROX in Azerbaijan. All equipment sold by us is provided with high-qualitative backup service and post-warranty maintenance by the engineers specialized in Europe. Along with this we continuously supply all equipment sold by us with qualitative long-term goods and spare parts. From the date of the launch of activity, Company took ‘a high quality’, ‘a reliable service’ and ‘satisfaction of clients’ as a motto and goes on with operation under these principles till present.
«XEROPC» proceeds with keeping a special place in the field of office and printing industry for sale and high-qualitative maintenance of modern XEROX equipment in our rapidly developing country.
The Company presents to its customers equipments of Xerox. The company “XEROPC” realizes all the sales beginning from the little printers till the big shaped paleography equipments of Xerox. Our company consists of large and modern sale center, from service center and from the head office activate in Baku.
Our experienced salesmen do all their best for to help customers to make correct choice.
The service after sale is very important for “XEROPC” company. The company guarantee to solve all the problems of their customers issued to sale in a little period of time. The main aim of service center is to serve in a good way in all cases.
Our Company Realizes all the needs of sailed equipments cartridges for the best quality.